Rajeev Industries
Rajeev Industries
Khurja, Uttar Pradesh
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Anti Fog Transformer Bushings

We are one of the leading Manufacturer & Exporter of Anti Fog Transformer Bushingh. Our product range also comprises of Low Tension Insulators and Lighting Arrestor Insulators.

Anti Fog Transformer Bushings

Anti Fog Transformer Bushings
  • Anti Fog Transformer Bushings
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialPorcelain
BrandRRI-India
ColorBrown

We are leading manufactures and exporter of Anti Fog Transformer Bushings. Our clients can avail the anti-fog transformer bushings at competitive price range which is another important feature exhibited by our products. We offer them in standard as well as customized range as per the specifications of our clients.

Specifications:
Drawing No.RR-B3602RR-B3604RR-B3606RR-B3608
Transformer Rating KV/Amp.36/25036/63036/100036/2000
Visible Discharge Voltage KV27272727
Dimensions Dia Dia A mm195205225255
Dia B mm200208230260
Dia C Max. mm111128163183
Dia D Max. mm7488108131
Dia E Min. mm33395874
Dia F mm7085100125
Dia G mm425080100
S mm1524.53251
T mm2230.54662
Power Frequency withstand voltage Wet&Dry KV75757575
Impulse withstand voltage KVp170170170170
Net Weight (approx.) Kg10121518
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 36-KV
Yes! I am Interested

Anti Fog Transformer Bushings

Anti Fog Transformer Bushings
  • Anti Fog Transformer Bushings
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialPorcelain
BrandRRI-India
ColorBrown

We are one of the re-putative manufactures and exporter of Anti Fog Transformer Bushings. These are fabricated with supreme quality raw material. We avail our products to meet the customer satisfaction. Our clients can avail the anti-fog transformer bushings at competitive price range which is another important feature exhibited by our products. We offer them in standard as well as customized range as per the specifications of our clients.

Specifications:

  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Ambient condition: 40~ +40 (DB45)
  • Mounting angle: 30° from the vertical
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
V. K. Gupta (Director)
G. T. Road, Near Telephone Exchange, N. H. 91
Khurja- 203131, Uttar Pradesh, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS